About the Super Milk Program Lists of our 2002 winners, 5 Yr Winners, 10 Yr Winners Our Valued Sponsors Our  Inspectors Visit These Sites for More Information

5 Yr Super Milk Award Winners - 2016

NAME COUNTY
Ardison, Neil/Christy Lewis
Breezy Hill Dairy #2 Wyoming
Burhans, Donald/ Beth Cayuga
Clark, Samuel/ Monica Allegany
Cobar Dairy Farm Otsego
Crooker, Clinton/Eileen Steuben
Donovan, Brian Dutchess
Eaton, James/Karen Cortland
Eicher, Samuel/ Rachel Cayuga
Engelbert Farms Organic LLC Tioga
Fobare Lake Farm LLC St. Lawrence
Gingerich, Harvey A. St. Lawrence
Green, Peter Oneida
Haldeman, David/Janet Jefferson
Hardy Family Farm, LLC Herkimer
Heiman, Norman Orleans
Hemlock Valley Farm Otsego
Herschberger, Adam E. Madison
Hershberger, Emanuel Wayne
Hirsch, William/ Edith Genesee
Hoover, Vernon Yates
Hourigan,John Cayuga
Insight Dairy Herkimer
Ives Farm Chenango
Jackson, Roger/Kelly St. Lawrence
Lamplight Farm Oneida
Lapp, Elam Montgomery
Le-Denn Farm Chemung
Martin, Marlin Yates
Martin, Travis Cayuga
Matott, Paul Clinton
Miller, David Chenango
Miller, Sam D.A. St. Lawrence
Northrop, Jonathon/Jennifer Jefferson
Old Fashioned Farm Jefferson
Parent, David/ Susan St. Lawrence
Parker, Kevin Washington
Phelpsview Dairy Wyoming
Reid, Kyle Washington
Ridgeview Dairy LLC Lewis
R-Key-Vale Farm Schoharie
Scheffler Farms LLC Tompkins
Schum- Acres Dairy Ops LLC Ontario
Silver Haven Farm Wyoming
Stoltzfus, Henry L. Seneca
Stratton, Thomas Chautauqua
SunnyCove Farm Allegany
Tarbox, Russell Herkimer
Troyer, Paul Chautauqua
Troyer, Raymond Chautauqua
VanAken, Ronald Ulster
Vigus, Chester/Beverly Chenango
White, Paul/Kathie Steuben
Wilkins Dairy Farm Steuben
Wise, Jason Seneca
Worden Farm, LLC. Jefferson
Zehr, Mark Ontario
Zimmerman, Ervin Yates

Home | About | Recipients Search | Sponsors | Inspectors | Links

All Rights Reserved © 2002-2017 Super Milk
E-mail Super Milk
240 Farrier Rd. PO Box 5786, Ithaca, NY 14853
Phone:607-255-8202 FAX: 607-253-4000

Site designed & maintained by - Holstein Central Internet Services