All Winners List - Total Winners 2020 is 1172!

NAME

COUNTY

Albany County

2

Lewis, Rebecca 

Albany

Stanton Farm LLC

Albany

Allegany County

20

Bainbridge, Mark

Allegany

Barney, Doug/ Kelly

Allegany

Behan, Douglas

Allegany

Bennett Bros.

Allegany

Cockle, Jay

Allegany

Greene, Chester

Allegany

Hark Farm LLC

Allegany

Hess, Lester/Rachel

Allegany

Hillcrest Homestead

Allegany

Lacy Farm

Allegany

M & J Dairy

Allegany

Miller, Adam A.

Allegany

Miller, Yost

Allegany

Nickerson, Dale/ Gary

Allegany

Poeltz, Gary

Allegany

Shaklee, Kim/ Janice Brown

Allegany

SunnyCove Farms

Allegany

SUNY Ag & Tech College

Allegany

Vosburg, Michael L.

Allegany

Wesche, David

Allegany

Broome County

14

Andrews Family

Broome

Beecher, Marshall/ Sarah

Broome

Diekow, Arthur

Broome

Faigle, Paul

Broome

Glezen Farms

Broome

Hayes, Charles

Broome

Hurbis, Steve

Broome

Meisner Farm

Broome

Niemann Farm

Broome

Price Farm

Broome

Thomas, Daniel

Broome

Whittaker Farm LLC

Broome

Winsor Acres 

Broome

Worden, Steve/ Jackelyn

Broome

Cattaraugus County

25

Bailey Hill Farm

Cattaraugus

Behnke, Robert

Cattaraugus

Blue Hill Farm

Cattaraugus

Butler, David/ Marylou

Cattaraugus

C & J Dairy Inc.

Cattaraugus

Conklin, Steve

Cattaraugus

Covert, Marve

Cattaraugus

Durow, Mike/Dawn

Cattaraugus

Feldman, Gary

Cattaraugus

Girod, Emanuel

Cattaraugus

Horton, Wayne

Cattaraugus

Hulton, Adam

Cattaraugus

Karn, James/Debra

Cattaraugus

Kaspersak, Andrew

Cattaraugus

Kelley, Jeremy

Cattaraugus

Kuluzany Family Farm

Cattaraugus

Nichols Dairy Farm

Cattaraugus

Pine Hill Cattle Co.

Cattaraugus

R & D Adams Dairy Farms LLC

Cattaraugus

Rublee, Dana/Julie

Cattaraugus

Schichtel, Charles/Harold

Cattaraugus

Schwab Dairy Farm LLC

Cattaraugus

Triple R Farm LLC

Cattaraugus

Whitehead, Nate

Cattaraugus

Wright Farms Inc.

Cattaraugus

Cayuga County

39

Allen Farm

Cayuga

Aurora Ridge Dairy LLC

Cayuga

Badman Farms

Cayuga

Belltown Dairy

Cayuga

Cox, Slade/Kristen

Cayuga

Eldred Bros. Dairy

Cayuga

Elkendale Farm

Cayuga

Fessenden Dairy LLC

Cayuga

Fox, James

Cayuga

Green Hill Dairy Inc.

Cayuga

Half Full Dairy LLC  #2

Cayuga

Horst, Glenn

Cayuga

Horst, Leroy

Cayuga

Hurst, Kerry

Cayuga

Kavern Farm

Cayuga

Martin, Arlyn/ Rachel 

Cayuga

Martin, Justin

Cayuga

Martin, Marvin/Marlene

Cayuga

Martin, Nevin

Cayuga

Martin, Wendell

Cayuga

McGarr Farm

Cayuga

Nolt, Raymond Jr.

Cayuga

Oakwood Dairy LLC

Cayuga

Okal, Nykola

Cayuga

Patterson Farms Inc.

Cayuga

Peters Dairy Farm

Cayuga

Pine Hollow

Cayuga

Pittroff, Phillip/Amy

Cayuga

Ripley Farms

Cayuga

Scipio Springs Dairy

Cayuga

Sensenig, John

Cayuga

Sensenig, Kevin 

Cayuga

Sensenig. Gilbert

Cayuga

Sunnyside Dairy

Cayuga

Valley Mound Farms LLC

Cayuga

Vision Quest II

Cayuga

Weaver, Ezra

Cayuga

White Clover Farm

Cayuga

Windstott Farm LLC

Cayuga

Chautauqua County

29

4 Jacks Dairy LLC

Chautauqua

Almekinder, Jeanette

Chautauqua

Byler, Chester A.

Chautauqua

Byler, Lester

Chautauqua

C & W Farm

Chautauqua

Cabhi Farms

Chautauqua

Grapeview Dairy

Chautauqua

Gross, Darell/Dawn

Chautauqua

J-High Acres

Chautauqua

Knight, John

Chautauqua

Lindell Farms LLC

Chautauqua

Lundmark, Norman

Chautauqua

Martin, David

Chautauqua

McCray, Craig

Chautauqua

Miller, Jeff

Chautauqua

Moss, William III

Chautauqua

Odell Farm #2

Chautauqua

Ohlsson, Arden/Brenda

Chautauqua

R & D Crowell Farm

Chautauqua

Redlecki, Jerrold/Barbara

Chautauqua

Reliance Dairy LLC

Chautauqua

Rhinehart, Tim/Mary

Chautauqua

Rice Farm

Chautauqua

Starceski, Paul/Robin

Chautauqua

Steward, Ken/Patricia

Chautauqua

Stranton, Denny

Chautauqua

Stratton, Thomas

Chautauqua

Waterman, Kevin

Chautauqua

Wiltsie, Brad

Chautauqua

Chemung County

6

Blakemore, Lance/Gina

Chemung

Le-Denn Farm

Chemung

Lloyd's USA Development, Inc.

Chemung

Seymour Farms

Chemung

Vance Farm LLC

Chemung

Watts, James

Chemung

Chenango County

51

Austin, Nick

Chenango

Balsam View Dairy

Chenango

Barbland South Farm LLC

Chenango

Beach, Roger

Chenango

Carpenter, Alan

Chenango

Carpenter, Josh

Chenango

Crumb, Raymond

Chenango

Davis Round 2 Farm

Chenango

Davis, Alan/Debra

Chenango

Donnivale Farm

Chenango

Fuller Farms

Chenango

Grover, Dale

Chenango

Hanehan Family Dairy LLC

Chenango

Haskell Farms LLC

Chenango

Huntley Hill Farm

Chenango

Indian Camp Farm

Chenango

J.J. Alishauskas

Chenango

Jenne, James

Chenango

Johnson Farms

Chenango

Kemmeren Farm

Chenango

Klecha Farm

Chenango

Larcher Farms LLC

Chenango

Law, Kip/ Stacey

Chenango

Maple Highland Farm

Chenango

Maple Shadow Farm

Chenango

Marshman Farms

Chenango

Maynard, Gordon

Chenango

Meade Farm

Chenango

Miller, David

Chenango

Peila View Farm

Chenango

Perry Farms

Chenango

Philway Farms LLC

Chenango

Place, Edward

Chenango

Postma Brothers

Chenango

Race, Susan

Chenango

Rusweiler, Adam

Chenango

Schmidt's Sunnyslope Farm

Chenango

Simpson Family Farm

Chenango

Smith Dairy

Chenango

Smith, Jeff/ Deanna

Chenango

Smith, Scott/ Sarah

Chenango

Stoll, Andrew

Chenango

Stone Farm

Chenango

Tumilowicz Farm LLC

Chenango

Underground Genetics LLC

Chenango

VanAlthuis Dairy LLC

Chenango

Vigus Farm

Chenango

West Side Stock Farm

Chenango

Westover Farms

Chenango

White's Pond Farm

Chenango

Woodview Farms

Chenango

Clinton County

25

Adironack Farm LLC

Clinton

Adirondack Farm LLC

Clinton

Adirondack Farm LLC

Clinton

Ashline, Janna

Clinton

Ashline, William

Clinton

Boadway, Don/Gary

Clinton

Dimock Farms LLC

Clinton

Don-Sher Farm

Clinton

Flack Farms

Clinton

Giroux Family Farm

Clinton

Gonyo Brothers

Clinton

Hidden View Farm

Clinton

LeClair, Michael

Clinton

Leduc's Green Acre Farm LLC

Clinton

Magoon, Miles/ Diane

Clinton

Miller, Allen M/Emma

Clinton

Miner Institute

Clinton

Perrin, Mike

Clinton

Rusty Creek LLC

Clinton

Sample, James

Clinton

Spoor, Dean

Clinton

Stone, Jamie

Clinton

Sylvester, Nathan

Clinton

Trombley, Bruce/Sheila

Clinton

Varin, Kenneth

Clinton

Columbia County

5

Allen, Marie

Columbia

Dutch Hollow Farm

Columbia

Kiernan, William & Family

Columbia

Ooms, Adriannus

Columbia

Willow Brook Farm

Columbia

Cortland County

34

Alpine Dairy

Cortland

Auger, David

Cortland

Barber, Dylan

Cortland

Brown, Kurtis

Cortland

Burrows Rocky Acres

Cortland

Cardner. John

Cortland

Carroll, Michael

Cortland

Clover Knoll Farm

Cortland

Cobblestone Valley Farms

Cortland

Currie Valley Farms Inc.

Cortland

Dairy Management LLC

Cortland

Dairyland LLC

Cortland

Drake Farms 1

Cortland

East River Dairy LLC

Cortland

Elliott, Timothy

Cortland

Fouts Farm LLC

Cortland

Gendron, Hugh/Tammy

Cortland

Hershberger, Elmer E/ Frannie

Cortland

Hoel-Way Farm

Cortland

Jerry Dell Acres

Cortland

Jerry Dell Farm Inc.

Cortland

McEvoy Farms

Cortland

New Hope View LLC

Cortland

Park Family Farm

Cortland

Pine Hollow Farm

Cortland

Preble Hill Farms LLC-1

Cortland

Preble Hill LLC-2

Cortland

Riverside Dairy LLC

Cortland

Sega, Joe

Cortland

Triple 3 Livestock, LLC

Cortland

Tuning, Jason/ June

Cortland

Whey Street Dairy LLC

Cortland

Williams, Dan

Cortland

Willow Breeze Farm

Cortland

Delaware County

22

Backus, James

Delaware

Buel Farm

Delaware

Bye Brook Farm

Delaware

Cole, Robert/Carolyn

Delaware

Del- Rose Farm

Delaware

Garrison Farms

Delaware

Gould, Tammy/ Dennis Greenier

Delaware

Hager Farms LLC

Delaware

Humdinger Farm

Delaware

Joleanna Holsteins

Delaware

Kingsbury, Daniel R.

Delaware

Marick Farm LLC

Delaware

Maxwell Farm

Delaware

Rand, Richard/ Mary

Delaware

Riverdel Farms

Delaware

Schaefer Farm

Delaware

Sco Gail Farm

Delaware

Springdale Farm

Delaware

Sunny Alp Farm

Delaware

Taggart Farm

Delaware

Tait, Judith

Delaware

Tylervale Farm

Delaware

Duchess County

6

Coon Bros. Partnership

Dutchess

Davenport, Lowell J. & Karen

Dutchess

Donovan, Brian

Dutchess

Lo-Nan Farms LLC

Dutchess

Shenandoah Farm

Dutchess

Storm Field Swiss

Dutchess

Erie County

8

Emerling, James/Julie

Erie

Habermehl, David

Erie

Hoffman, Kenneth/Doris

Erie

Morrell, Douglas/Debra

Erie

Ploetz, Ryan/ Jennifer

Erie

Preischel Farms Inc.

Erie

Rogers, Brian

Erie

Weaver, Jacob

Erie

Essex County

2

Bushlea Farms

Essex

Spaulding, Chris

Essex

Franklin County

51

Beachy, Daniel Jr./Mary Ann/ Raymond

Franklin

Bilow Farms LLC

Franklin

Bontrager, Wilmer

Franklin

Bosley, Charles/Jennifer T.

Franklin

Brockway Hilltop Farm

Franklin

Burkholder, Dale/Julie

Franklin

Burkholder, Glen

Franklin

Burkholder, Larry/ Dorothy

Franklin

Burkholder, Leon or Luella

Franklin

Burkholder, Norman/ Anna

Franklin

Carey, Matthew/ Melissa

Franklin

Dan's Dairy

Franklin

Fox, Jason/Marion

Franklin

Frosty View Farm

Franklin

Harvey, Patrick/ Kathleen

Franklin

Hershberger, Jacob/ Frances

Franklin

Hoover, Marlin

Franklin

Hoover, Noah Lee

Franklin

Horning, H. Lamar/ Dolores

Franklin

Horning, Leon/Anetta

Franklin

Horst, Lawrence/ Mary Jane

Franklin

Hutchins, Dwight/Mary

Franklin

Kent, Brad/Kathy

Franklin

Leinbach, John Ray/ Norma

Franklin

Martin, Alvin/Elaine

Franklin

Martin, John Ivan

Franklin

Martin, Marlin/Lois

Franklin

Mast, Raymond J/ Mattie S.

Franklin

Miller, Henry A. / Ida

Franklin

Miller, Martin D.

Franklin

Monica Farms LLC

Franklin

Nissley, Samuel D.

Franklin

Papa's Dairy LLC

Franklin

Peterson, Keith/ Karen

Franklin

Poirier, Eugene/Holly

Franklin

Poppydale Dairy LLC

Franklin

Reardon, Dennis/ Dawn

Franklin

Reiff, Noah/Alma

Franklin

Shipman Farm LLC

Franklin

Stargo Dairy Farm LLC

Franklin

Stutzman, Jake III/ Alma

Franklin

Stutzman, Joseph

Franklin

Sunset Lake Farm #2

Franklin

Trainers Dairy Farm

Franklin

Trombley, Jason

Franklin

Tuttle, Fred

Franklin

White Burch Farm

Franklin

Woodworth Farms LLC

Franklin

Zimmerman, Harlan

Franklin

Zimmerman, Lowell/ Lucinda

Franklin

Zimmerman, Melvin

Franklin

Fulton County

2

Dreamroad Jersey

Fulton

Miller, Eli C.

Fulton

Genesee County

10

Blumer Dairy

Genesee

DC Farms

Genesee

Den-Ken Jersey LLC

Genesee

JKLM Dairy

Genesee

La Casa de Leche

Genesee

Lor Rob Dairy Farms - Joe's

Genesee

Lor Rob Dairy Farms - Main

Genesee

Offhaus Farms, Inc.

Genesee

Stein Farms LLC

Genesee

True Farms Inc.

Genesee

Greene County

2

Valley View Farm

Greene

VanOrden, James

Greene

Herkimer County

36

Burkholder, Alvin

Herkimer

Casler, Daniel

Herkimer

Detweiler, David/ Mary Ann

Herkimer

Detweiler, Robert 

Herkimer

Doody, Patrick

Herkimer

Foster Acres

Herkimer

Fuller, Justin

Herkimer

Gage, Randy

Herkimer

Hardy Family Farm, LLC

Herkimer

Insight Dairy

Herkimer

Lindsay, Richard 

Herkimer

Livingston Farm

Herkimer

Ludwig, James

Herkimer

Marosek, Larry

Herkimer

Maypar Farms

Herkimer

Miller, Jacob

Herkimer

Miller, John E.

Herkimer

Morrison, Tyler

Herkimer

Nelson, Kim/Karl

Herkimer

Newswanger, Leon

Herkimer

Paines Hollow Farms LLC

Herkimer

Ricci Farms

Herkimer

Sauder, John/ Katie

Herkimer

Sheldrick, John

Herkimer

Sherwood, Grace

Herkimer

Sprague Farms LLC

Herkimer

Tarbox, Russell/ Susan

Herkimer

Timmerman Farms

Herkimer

Weaver, Phillip

Herkimer

Weaver, Stephen/ Lena

Herkimer

Weeks, Dawn

Herkimer

Windecker, Dale/Deb

Herkimer

Woodlawn Dairy

Herkimer

Worobey Family Farm LLC

Herkimer

Yoder, John R.

Herkimer

Zimmerman, Allen

Herkimer

Jefferson County

41

Alford, Timothy/Renee

Jefferson

Barney, Howard & Sons

Jefferson

Birch Creek Farm LLC

Jefferson

Boulton, Merle

Jefferson

Brotherton, Steven

Jefferson

CTS Dairy LLC

Jefferson

Doubledale Farm

Jefferson

Eastman Dairy Farm LLC

Jefferson

Evening Star Ranch

Jefferson

Fults Farm LLC

Jefferson

Gilligan, James/Deanne

Jefferson

Gingerich, Samuel A.

Jefferson

Goodnough Farm LLC

Jefferson

Goutremont, Randy/Connie

Jefferson

Grimshaw, Patrick

Jefferson

Hillcrest Holsteins LLC

Jefferson

Horning Family Farm LLC

Jefferson

Hy-Light Farms LLC

Jefferson

King, Christopher/Heather

Jefferson

Lee, Stephen/Sally

Jefferson

Milk Street Dairy

Jefferson

Morse, Douglas/Maryann

Jefferson

Murcrest Farm

Jefferson

Murrock Farms

Jefferson

North Harbor Dairy LLC

Jefferson

Peachey, Wilmer/ Vera

Jefferson

Peck, John/Helen

Jefferson

Porterdale 

Jefferson

Reedhaven #2

Jefferson

Roes, Robert/Karen

Jefferson

Schell, Jason

Jefferson

Swan Hollow Farm

Jefferson

Tousant Farms LLC

Jefferson

Valley Hill Dairy

Jefferson

VanDerVeeken, Han & Corien Farm #2

Jefferson

Weaver, John/ Amanda

Jefferson

Weaver, Sam/ Anna

Jefferson

Windsong Dairy LLC

Jefferson

Young, Andrew

Jefferson

Young, James R.

Jefferson

Young, Zachary J./ Morgan

Jefferson

Lewis County

40

Ardison, Neil/Christy

Lewis

Beiler, Eric

Lewis

Bender, Edwin/Elizabeth

Lewis

Burbank, Kyle/Elizabeth

Lewis

Burkholder, Peter

Lewis

Bush, Gerald

Lewis

Celtic Acres LLC

Lewis

Conway Dairy Farms LLC

Lewis

Cummings, Robert Jr.

Lewis

Eaves, Thomas Z. Jr./Nancy

Lewis

Forest City Farm

Lewis

Gracey, David/Kim

Lewis

Hall, Dale

Lewis

Hanno, Robert/Jennifer

Lewis

Irish Settlement #1

Lewis

Irish Settlement #2

Lewis

Jasdale Farm LLC

Lewis

Klossner, Matthew/ Windy

Lewis

Lehman, Delvan/Sharon

Lewis

Long, Dalmar

Lewis

Marks Farm

Lewis

Morczek, Stanley

Lewis

Moser, Merlin/ Matthew

Lewis

Nortz, Christina

Lewis

Nortz, John/Michelle

Lewis

Nuffer, Lynn/Kathy

Lewis

Petzoldt, Bruce/Patty

Lewis

Pominville, Terry/Lynn

Lewis

Ridgeview Dairy LLC

Lewis

Shantz, Andrew

Lewis

Stoltzfus, Levi Y.

Lewis

Sullivan, Robert/Patti

Lewis

Swerdoski, Peter/Bridgette

Lewis

Vanderveeken, Hans/ Corien

Lewis

Viveiros, Jorge & Amanda

Lewis

Walseman, Mike/Rebecca

Lewis

Widrick, Paul/Dawn

Lewis

Woods Hill

Lewis

York, Scott/Bonita

Lewis

Zehr, Roger/Lucinda

Lewis

Livingston County

11

Batzing Farms

Livingston

Coyne Farms,Inc.

Livingston

Kevetta Farm

Livingston

Lawnel Farms

Livingston

Mt. Morris Dairy

Livingston

Mulligan Farm Inc.

Livingston

Roll-N-View Farm

Livingston

Sparta Farms LP

Livingston

Stein Family Farm LLC

Livingston

Thornapple Dairy

Livingston

Walker Farm

Livingston

Madison County

51

Barbland Dairy LLC

Madison

Barnes, Paul

Madison

Blue Hill Farm LLC

Madison

Brink Family Farm # 2

Madison

Brink Family Farm #1

Madison

Brown, Karl

Madison

Byler, Crist D./Susie

Madison

Carhartt, Ed- Munnsville Farm

Madison

Cody, Bill

Madison

Collins, Calvin

Madison

Coon & Family LLC

Madison

Darrow, Brian

Madison

Henry, Peter

Madison

Herberger, Adam E./ Rebecca

Madison

Hershberger, John Mark/ Kathy

Madison

Holmes Acres LLC. East

Madison

JD Grass LLC

Madison

Katz, Cori/ Jill

Madison

Manley, Jeff/Gwen

Madison

Meadow Springs Farm

Madison

Merriman, Eugene/Ann

Madison

Miller, Mervin B/ Verna & Family

Madison

Miller, Sammie A./ Susie

Madison

Morrisville College

Madison

Murphy, Kevin

Madison

Nelson, Ron/ Dave

Madison

Nichols, David

Madison

Palmer, Keith/ Jody

Madison

Pushlar, Adam

Madison

Quiet Valley LLC

Madison

Rodman, Trevor

Madison

Schell, John

Madison

Schlabach, Reuben A/ Katie

Madison

Spring Water Farm LLC

Madison

Spuller, William/Marva

Madison

Sunrise Acres

Madison

Sweet Meadows

Madison

Szewczyk, Frank/Todd

Madison

Truandvin Dairy LLC

Madison

Tuscarora Dairy

Madison

Tuscarora Dairy

Madison

Vailland Farm LLC

Madison

Walker, Josh

Madison

Weaver, Steven/ Brenda

Madison

Werbela, John S.

Madison

Wilson's Whistling Wind Farm

Madison

Woodcock, Louis

Madison

Woodstead Farm LLC

Madison

Wratten, Stanley Farm #2

Madison

Yoder, James/ Luann

Madison

Yutzy, Marion/Rhoda

Madison

Monroe County

2

Balonek, Michael/Cassandra

Monroe

Krenzer, Thomas/Ann

Monroe

Montgomery County

39

Brubaker, Titus

Montgomery

Bru-Mar Farms

Montgomery

Byler, Emanuel R.

Montgomery

Envision Farm LLC

Montgomery

Esh, Jonas 

Montgomery

Fisher, Samuel S.

Montgomery

Frasier, Lyn/ William

Montgomery

Freysbush Dairy Farm

Montgomery

Glastenbury Farm LLC

Montgomery

Glen Meadow Farm

Montgomery

Glick Family

Montgomery

Handy Hills Farm

Montgomery

Hoefele, Christopher

Montgomery

Honorone Farm

Montgomery

Hu Hill Farm LLC

Montgomery

King, Amos

Montgomery

Korny Acres

Montgomery

Lapp, Elam

Montgomery

Mast, Andy D.

Montgomery

Mast, John D.

Montgomery

Mast, John J.

Montgomery

Matis, Tim

Montgomery

Mead Farm

Montgomery

Michalak Family

Montgomery

Milk Train Inc.

Montgomery

Miller, Elmer L

Montgomery

Nare Farms

Montgomery

Nestle Ridge Farm

Montgomery

Petersheim, Samuel

Montgomery

Sammons, Tracy

Montgomery

Settle, Michael

Montgomery

Stony Brook Inc

Montgomery

Trauger, Cory

Montgomery

Veit, Karl/Mary

Montgomery

Wengerd, Ezra S.

Montgomery

Yoder, Ammon

Montgomery

Yoder, Harvey J.

Montgomery

Zimmerman, Jesse

Montgomery

Cedar Knoll Farm

Montogmery

Niagara County

1

Atwater Farms

Niagara

Oneida County

43

Alberding, Doug

Oneida

Brabant Farm Partnership LLC

Oneida

Burns, Pete/ Paul

Oneida

Champion Farms LLC

Oneida

Clemens, Noel/ Mary

Oneida

Curtin Dairy

Oneida

Da-Ma Farm

Oneida

DiNitto Farms LLC

Oneida

Elliott, James

Oneida

Finndale Farm LLC

Oneida

Flowing Spring Farm

Oneida

Grandview Farm

Oneida

Groeslon Farms

Oneida

Gypsy Dell Farm

Oneida

Harosia, David J.

Oneida

Henty Farm

Oneida

Janowski, Paul

Oneida

Kellogg, Jeffrey/ Shirley

Oneida

Kraeger, Hobart/ Jean

Oneida

Lamplight Farm

Oneida

McConnell, James

Oneida

Milk Shake Dairy

Oneida

Miller, Jeff J.

Oneida

Moser, Hans/Tammy

Oneida

Pick, Steve

Oneida

Poole, Brian/Tracey

Oneida

Redline Farm

Oneida

Schlabach, Samuel A.

Oneida

Shetler, Johnnie M.

Oneida

Smith Homestead Farm

Oneida

Stanimer,  Jason/Laura

Oneida

Stolarczyk, Brian/Mark

Oneida

Stoltzfus, Jason

Oneida

Stoltzfus, Luke

Oneida

Stoltzfus, Merle

Oneida

Swartzentruber, Ammon E.

Oneida

Tay-wind Farm LLC

Oneida

Vaill Brothers

Oneida

Vale High Farm

Oneida

Wivell, Donald/Samantha

Oneida

Yoder, Eli S.

Oneida

Yoder, Joseph O.

Oneida

Onondaga County

43

Becker, John

Onondaga

Blume Again Dairy

Onondaga

Card Farms

Onondaga

Carlson, Cheryl

Onondaga

Co-Vale Holstein Farm

Onondaga

Cowles Farm

Onondaga

Currie Holsteins LLC

Onondaga

Dennis, Carl/Craig

Onondaga

Doody & Sons, Lawrence

Onondaga

Elmer Richards & Sons

Onondaga

Elmer Richards & Sons, #2

Onondaga

Fabius Greenwood Farm LLC

Onondaga

Fesko Farms LLC

Onondaga

Fox Hollow Farms

Onondaga

Frazee Farms

Onondaga

Guynup, Charles

Onondaga

Half Full Dairy LLC #3

Onondaga

Hourigan, Michael

Onondaga

Maple LanePartnership

Onondaga

Mapstone, Peter

Onondaga

Marshfield Farms

Onondaga

Nelson, John/Patricia

Onondaga

Oliver Farms

Onondaga

Potter, James

Onondaga

Scholten Dairy

Onondaga

Snavlin Farms

Onondaga

Venture Farms

Onondaga

Volles Dairy Farm LLC

Onondaga

Ontario County

39

Burkholder, Ivan

Ontario

Burkholder, Norman

Ontario

Button, Leon

Ontario

Cosh, Andrew

Ontario

DeBoover Family Farms LLC

Ontario

DeBoover, Vincent

Ontario

Fox, James

Ontario

Garman, Jonathan/ Lucinda

Ontario

Green View Farms

Ontario

Hilton Dairy

Ontario

Ivy Lakes Dairy LLC

Ontario

Kat-Lin Dairy

Ontario

Landmark Farms

Ontario

Lightland Farms LLC

Ontario

Loomis, Aric

Ontario

Martin, Alvin B.

Ontario

Martin, Louis/Mabel

Ontario

Minns Farms LLC

Ontario

Newswanger, Leon

Ontario

Rogers Farm LLC

Ontario

Ronald Raes Farms LLC

Ontario

Sauder, Lewis

Ontario

Schum- Acres Dairy Ops LLC

Ontario

Sensenig, Harvey

Ontario

Sensenig, Nevin

Ontario

Shirk, Harold B./ Nevin

Ontario

Shirk, Marvin

Ontario

Shirk, Paul

Ontario

Stauffer, Walter B

Ontario

Verdant Meadows

Ontario

Waler R Farms LLC

Ontario

Weaver ,Cleason

Ontario

Weaver, Alvin

Ontario

Weaver, Harold

Ontario

Weaver, James W.

Ontario

Wise Farms

Ontario

Wise, Glendon

Ontario

Wise, Keith

Ontario

Zimmerman, Arthur

Ontario

Orange County

3

Gibbs, Gary

Orange

Hosking, Michael J.

Orange

Smiley, Russell

Orange

Orleans County

1

Yoder, Ada/James

Orleans

Oswego County

7

Bishop, James/ Daryl M.

Oswego

Lebeau, Frank/Barbara

Oswego

McMillen, Ray/Sherry

Oswego

North Ridge Dairy

Oswego

Walthert, Urs

Oswego

Wilkholm Farm

Oswego

Wood, Erwin

Oswego

Otsego County

20

Aker Family

Otsego

Barron,  Vickie

Otsego

Bouchard, Ricky

Otsego

Byler, Andy Jr.

Otsego

Byma Farm

Otsego

Elkdale Farms

Otsego

Evans, Charles

Otsego

Fisher, Matthew

Otsego

Hadlock, James/Alexa

Otsego

Hershberger, Isaac

Otsego

Hotaling Farm

Otsego

Kanagy, Ezra

Otsego

Kukenberger, Larry

Otsego

Lindsey Family

Otsego

Miccioli, James / Charlotte

Otsego

Miller, Patrick R.

Otsego

Murcray, Lea

Otsego

Schoellig's Fieldcrest Farm

Otsego

Seamon, Todd E.

Otsego

Southtown Dairy LLC

Otsego

Rensselaer County

13

Allenwaite Farms Inc. #1

Rensselaer

Allenwaite Farms LLC #2

Rensselaer

Copses Farm LLC-2

Rensselaer

Copses Farms LLC

Rensselaer

Grand Veue Farm

Rensselaer

Lukeland Farm

Rensselaer

McMahon, John/ Daniel

Rensselaer

Shaver, Blaine

Rensselaer

Sheffer's Grassland Dairy

Rensselaer

Sheldon, John Jr.

Rensselaer

Vanburen, Burt

Rensselaer

Wagner Farms

Rensselaer

Zombek, Paul

Rensselaer

Saratoga County

10

Barber Bros

Saratoga

Clear Echo Farm

Saratoga

Hanehan Family Dairy

Saratoga

King's Ransom Farm LLC

Saratoga

Koval Bros

Saratoga

Peck, Bill & Neil

Saratoga

Smith, Ed/Ann

Saratoga

Speidel, Richard D.

Saratoga

Turning Point Dairy LLC #1

Saratoga

Turning Point Dairy LLC #2

Saratoga

Schenectady County

3

Brook Bound Farm

Schenectady

Fidler, Russell/John

Schenectady

Ruther, Steven/ Marion

Schenectady

Schoharie County

17

Argus Acres

Schoharie

Boulder Brook Farm

Schoharie

Craft, George/Kathy

Schoharie

Edsall, Harry Jr.

Schoharie

Eureka Dairy Inc.

Schoharie

Maple Down Farms LLC

Schoharie

Ouellette, Wendy

Schoharie

Putnam Farms

Schoharie

Schultz Bros. Farm Inc.

Schoharie

SUNY Ag & Tech College

Schoharie

Tillapaugh Farm

Schoharie

Van Aller Farms

Schoharie

Schuyler County

7

Barber, Joe

Schuyler

Faus, Allen M.

Schuyler

Gaige Farms LLC

Schuyler

Glenview Dairy LLC

Schuyler

Hoffman, Ronald/Carmella

Schuyler

Hurst, Leroy/Ella

Schuyler

Zimmerman, Delton

Schuyler

Seneca County

28

Beiler, Melvin

Seneca

Burkholder, Peter

Seneca

Esh, Henry

Seneca

Esh, Levi

Seneca

Hertzler, Isaac/Elizabeth

Seneca

Hurst, Larry

Seneca

Hurst, Phillip

Seneca

King, Abner/Priscilla

Seneca

Martin, Kevin/Rhoda

Seneca

Martin, Landis

Seneca

Persoon, Jack/Jennifer

Seneca

Reiff, Jonathan

Seneca

Sauder, Stephen

Seneca

Shively, Eldon

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Elam/Mary

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Jonas

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Melvin

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Reuben Z.

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Samuel K.

Seneca

Weaver, Lamar G.

Seneca

Weaver, Virgil

Seneca

Wengerd, Enos

Seneca

Windy Hollow Farm

Seneca

Wise, Jason/ Brenda

Seneca

Wise, Mark A.

Seneca

Zimmerman, Clair

Seneca

Zimmerman, Curvin

Seneca

Zimmerman, Glenn A.

Seneca

St Lawrence County

71 (2nd most)

Adon Farms

St. Lawrence

Benware Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

C & M Dairy LLC

St. Lawrence

Chambers Farm LLC

St. Lawrence

Chippewa Valley Farm

St. Lawrence

Christensen, David

St. Lawrence

Cox, Geremy L.

St. Lawrence

Cruikshank Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

Demick Farms

St. Lawrence

Dori B's Farm

St. Lawrence

Finnerty, Laura/Larry

St. Lawrence

Fonda, Philip/Eric

St. Lawrence

Fregoe, Patrick

St. Lawrence

Gates, Wayne C.

St. Lawrence

Gingerich, Daniel A.

St. Lawrence

Goolden, James/Karen

St. Lawrence

Gotham Family Farm LLC

St. Lawrence

Greenwood Dairy Farm LLC

St. Lawrence

Hargave, Leslie/Irene

St. Lawrence

Huber Farm

St. Lawrence

J & J Farm

St. Lawrence

Jackson, Roger/Kelly

St. Lawrence

Kelly Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

Knight, Bradley/Melanie

St. Lawrence

Latimer, Michael/Mary

St. Lawrence

Lee, Wallie L.

St. Lawrence

Lisbon Centre Farm LLC #1

St. Lawrence

Lisbon Centre Farm LLC Farm #2

St. Lawrence

Livingston, Linda/Peggy

St. Lawrence

Maloy, David

St. Lawrence

Mapleview Dairy LLC Farm I

St. Lawrence

Martin, Jason

St. Lawrence

Martin, Lamar

St. Lawrence

Martin, Merle/ Brooke

St. Lawrence

Mast, Henry

St. Lawrence

McKnight  River Breeze Farm

St. Lawrence

Miller, Eli A.

St. Lawrence

Miller, Eli/ Susie

St. Lawrence

Miller, Enos/ Anna

St. Lawrence

Miller, John S./ Saloma

St. Lawrence

Miller, Levi A.

St. Lawrence

Moon, Seth

St. Lawrence

Morrison, Lee/ Angie

St. Lawrence

Mouthorp, Thomas

St. Lawrence

Perrigo, Tyler/Laci

St. Lawrence

Reed, Douglas/Bonnie

St. Lawrence

Reynolds, Matthew

St. Lawrence

Rich, Julian

St. Lawrence

Sheesley, Carol

St. Lawrence

Shelter, Levi

St. Lawrence

Shetler, Eli L. A.

St. Lawrence

Slabaugh, Enos A./ Lydiann

St. Lawrence

Smith, Lloyd & Sons

St. Lawrence

Smith, Thomas/Sheila

St. Lawrence

Stauffer Farms 2 LLC

St. Lawrence

Stauffer Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

Swartzenruber, Dan J.

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber, Henry

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber, Joe A

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber, Mose M.

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber, Mose/Anna

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber. Andy/ Malinda

St. Lawrence

Sweeney, William/Doreen

St. Lawrence

Teriele Family Dairy LLC

St. Lawrence

Thibault, Sandra

St. Lawrence

True Blessings Dairy

St. Lawrence

Weaver, Joe A.

St. Lawrence

Woodcrest Dairy II

St. Lawrence

Woodcrest Dairy LLC

St. Lawrence

Yoder, Ezra

St. Lawrence

Yoder, Jacob S.

St. Lawrence

Steuben County

32

Alleger Family Farm

Steuben

Amber Waves Farm

Steuben

Atherton, Jeff

Steuben

Burns Family Farm

Steuben

Button Acres

Steuben

Crooker, Clinton/Eileen

Steuben

Damin Farms LLC

Steuben

Draper, Amy J

Steuben

Harris, Dustin/ Daniel et al

Steuben

Hemlock Ridge

Steuben

Hoover, Clyde N/ Marie M

Steuben

Hoover, Jason

Steuben

Hostetler, Eli/ Katie

Steuben

Kauffman, Owen/Emma

Steuben

Kinsinger, Isaac L./ Lydia

Steuben

Kurts, Solomon

Steuben

L.H. Briggs

Steuben

Lewis Generation LLC

Steuben

Miller, Levi DL.

Steuben

O'Brian, Kerry

Steuben

Palmer, Gary/Randy

Steuben

Schenk, Carlton/ Carol

Steuben

Schenk, Marvin/ Janine

Steuben

Schwartz, Jerry

Steuben

Schwartz, Peter M./ Amanda

Steuben

Shuart, Diane

Steuben

Skyline Farm

Steuben

Slayton Crest Farm

Steuben

Smith  Stock Farm.

Steuben

Vitale, Craig/Lynn

Steuben

White, Gary

Steuben

Wilkins Dairy Farm

Steuben

Sullivan County

5

Brown, Richard

Sullivan

Diehl Homestead Farm

Sullivan

Diehl, Dan

Sullivan

Geiger, Stefan

Sullivan

Herbert, Herman

Sullivan

Tioga County

16

Bellis, Janine

Tioga

Bennett, Melissa

Tioga

Champion, Shawn/Sarah

Tioga

Crest Valley Farm

Tioga

Engelbert Farms Organic LLC

Tioga

Francisco, Yvette

Tioga

Hamley, David

Tioga

Kaufman, Firman

Tioga

Lawton, Merle

Tioga

Luszczek, Christopher/Deb

Tioga

MK Dairy LLC

Tioga

Shetler, Vernon

Tioga

Spencer Farm LLC

Tioga

Tri-Kay Farm

Tioga

UC Dairy

Tioga

Walker, Thelma/ Doug

Tioga

Yoder, David M.

Tioga

Tompkins County

12

Beck Farms

Tompkins

Carey, Dan/Ann

Tompkins

Cook Farms

Tompkins

Dedrick Ag Enterprises LLC

Tompkins

Gunning, Karen

Tompkins

Houston, Marlyn

Tompkins

Jerry Dell Farm - Freeville

Tompkins

Liberty View Farm LLc

Tompkins

Millbrook Farm

Tompkins

Swanson, David/Susan

Tompkins

Vision Quest 1

Tompkins

Walnut Ridge Dairy LLC

Tompkins

Ulster County

1

Hillriegel,  Donald

Ulster

Washington County

52 (3rd Most)

Aldous, Edgar

Washington

Aldous, Markwell/Linda

Washington

Andland Farm LLC

Washington

Austin, Leonard/Rebecca

Washington

Beecher, Lawrence/ Barbara

Washington

Borden & Son O.A.

Washington

Byler, Danny K

Washington

Byler, Emanuel D.

Washington

Chambers, Jim/Bob

Washington

Clark III, Guy

Washington

Crowley, James/Nancy

Washington

Darfler, John/Joanne

Washington

Dean, Sawyer

Washington

Deep Root Holsteins

Washington

Depew, Randolph Nick

Washington

Durkacres

Washington

Elm Spring Farm

Washington

Fullerton Dairy LLC

Washington

Gebo, Jaclyn

Washington

Gettyvue Farm

Washington

Grimes Dairy Farm

Washington

Hall, David

Washington

Harsha, Richard

Washington

Heritage Hill Farms

Washington

Ideal Dairy Farm LLC

Washington

Landview Farm

Washington

Liddle, Adam

Washington

Lindgren, Mark/ Linda

Washington

Lindsay Farm

Washington

Lundy, William/Regina

Washington

Mast, David J.

Washington

Mitchell, Christopher

Washington

Moore, Gary/Deborah

Washington

Nelson, James/Kathleen

Washington

Nolan, Michael/Donna

Washington

Quinn, Sean & Melissa Murray

Washington

Raber, John E.

Washington

Raber, Lewis J.

Washington

Rea, Neil/John

Washington

Reid, Kyle

Washington

Rouse, Edward/Michelle

Washington

Ruigrok, Daniel/Deborah

Washington

Stevens, Clay

Washington

Stewart Farm LLC

Washington

Tiashoke Farm

Washington

Toolite Farms LLC

Washington

Trinkle Farm

Washington

Walker Farm LLC

Washington

Wengerd, Benjamin D.

Washington

Wolff Farm

Washington

Woody Hill Farms, Inc.

Washington

Yorkmont Farm, Inc.

Washington

Wayne County

18

Corner View Dairy

Wayne

El-Vi Dairy 2

Wayne

El-Vi Farms LLC

Wayne

Eygnor Farms

Wayne

Field Craft Farms LLC

Wayne

High, Anthony

Wayne

High, Jay Paul/ Marilyn

Wayne

Hill, Daniel

Wayne

Hoover, Daryl/ Anna Mary

Wayne

Martin, James

Wayne

Martin, Linford

Wayne

Martin, Ryan

Wayne

Merrell Dairy LLC-1

Wayne

Merrell Farm LLC-2

Wayne

Raes, Charles

Wayne

Reedland Farms

Wayne

Stoney Ridge Farm LLC

Wayne

Weaver, Lavern

Wayne

Wyoming County

33

Armson Farms

Wyoming

Baker Brook-Freshening Barn

Wyoming

Baker Brook-Rotary

Wyoming

Bar-B-R Farms

Wyoming

Brants Hilltop Dairy

Wyoming

Broughton Farm Operations LLC

Wyoming

Campbell Dairy

Wyoming

Carpenter, Katie

Wyoming

Chamberlain, Greg/ Ben

Wyoming

Co-Vista Farm

Wyoming

Darycal Farm

Wyoming

Davis, James/Cynthia

Wyoming

Friendly Acres Farm

Wyoming

Gardeau Crest LLC Farm 2

Wyoming

Halo Farm

Wyoming

Hershberger, Jonas

Wyoming

Hulton Farm

Wyoming

Koerner, Arthur/Karen

Wyoming

Pankow, David/Valerie

Wyoming

Pingrey, Robert/Donald

Wyoming

Rudger's Registered Jerseys

Wyoming

Salty Acres Farm

Wyoming

Schreiberdale Holsteins

Wyoming

Shearing Farms

Wyoming

Skeels, Tom/Pauline

Wyoming

Southview Dairy LLC-Maxwell Road

Wyoming

Springdale Farms

Wyoming

Stoney Creek LLC

Wyoming

Swiss Valley Farms LLC

Wyoming

Table Rock Farms

Wyoming

True Farms Farm II

Wyoming

Westcoy Farm

Wyoming

West-Flats Farm

Wyoming

Yates County

144 (1st Most)

Brubacher, Elvin

Yates

Brubacher, Leon S.

Yates

Brubacher, Nathan

Yates

Burkholder, David

Yates

Burkholder, David  Ray

Yates

Burkholder, Delmar M.

Yates

Burkholder, Delton

Yates

Burkholder, Michael 

Yates

Burkholder, Ralph

Yates

Burkholder, Rufus

Yates

Chestnut Ridge Farm

Yates

Eberley, Marvin/Kathryn

Yates

Eberly, David

Yates

Eberly, James

Yates

Fox, Jason/ Joanne

Yates

Fox, Lewis S.

Yates

Garman, Clarence

Yates

Garman, Kevin/ Wilma

Yates

Geerston, Brian

Yates

Hoover, Dwayne/Annetta

Yates

Hoover, Edward S.

Yates

Hoover, Edward S./ Phares

Yates

Hoover, John R.

Yates

Hoover, Jonathon

Yates

Hoover, Leroy

Yates

Hoover, Lester/Linda

Yates

Hoover, Marlin

Yates

Hoover, Matthew

Yates

Hoover, Melvin M./ Esther S.

Yates

Hoover, Nathan/Marie

Yates

Hoover, Norman/ Sarah

Yates

Hoover, Paul 

Yates

Hoover, Steven

Yates

Hoover, Steven

Yates

Hoover, Timothy/ Mary Jane

Yates

Hoover, Vernon

Yates

Hoover, Walter

Yates

Hoover, Wilmer/ Susan

Yates

Horning, Amos

Yates

Horning, Harvey

Yates

Horning, Matthew

Yates

Horning, Moses/Lydia

Yates

Horst, David M.

Yates

Horst, Eva Jane

Yates

Hurst, Daryl

Yates

Kilmer, Aaron

Yates

Kilmer, Jr., Ephriam

Yates

Leid, Andrew

Yates

Leinbach, Kenneth/ Christine

Yates

LuLu Farms

Yates

Martens, Klaas

Yates

Martens, Paul

Yates

Martin, Aaron

Yates

Martin, Allen S.

Yates

Martin, Alson

Yates

Martin, Alvin/Ella

Yates

Martin, Clair E

Yates

Martin, Claire H.

Yates

Martin, Cleason

Yates

Martin, Curvin Z.

Yates

Martin, Daniel K.

Yates

Martin, Daryl

Yates

Martin, David A.

Yates

Martin, Elmer

Yates

Martin, Ervin R.

Yates

Martin, Irvin

Yates

Martin, Ivan

Yates

Martin, Jason

Yates

Martin, Jerry H.

Yates

Martin, Kevin/ Janice

Yates

Martin, Lamar

Yates

Martin, Lamar B.

Yates

Martin, Lewis

Yates

Martin, Lewis N.

Yates

Martin, Mervin

Yates

Martin, Nathaniel

Yates

Martin, Philip

Yates

Martin, Ralph

Yates

Martin, Richard

Yates

Newswanger, Eugene

Yates

Newswanger, Lloyd

Yates

Nolt, Andy

Yates

Nolt, Daryl

Yates

Nolt, Leonard

Yates

Nolt, Lloyd Z.

Yates

Nolt, Richard

Yates

Reiff, Aaron/Linda

Yates

Reiff, Elam

Yates

Reiff, John

Yates

Reiff, Steven

Yates

Ringler, John

Yates

Ringler, Jonathon /Martha

Yates

Sauder, Gerald B.

Yates

Sauder, Mahlon B.

Yates

Sauder, Reuben

Yates

Sensing, Eugene

Yates

Shirk, Alvin S.

Yates

Shirk, Ben H or Arlene

Yates

Shirk, John David

Yates

Shirk, Luke M.

Yates

Shirk, Samuel B.

Yates

Shirk, Weaver B

Yates

Sprout Hill Farm

Yates

Stauffer, Harlon

Yates

Vaughan Farms LLC

Yates

Weaver, Leon Z.

Yates

Weaver, Lowell

Yates

Weaver, Rueben

Yates

Wenger, Ammon

Yates

Wenger, Titus N. /Susan

Yates

Zeiset, Joseph/ Mary Ann

Yates

Zieset, Mervin Lee

Yates

Zimmerman,  Arthur

Yates

Zimmerman, Aaron

Yates

Zimmerman, Aden W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Alvin W./Kathryn

Yates

Zimmerman, Calvin

Yates

Zimmerman, Clinton W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Darryl M.

Yates

Zimmerman, David W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Delton

Yates

Zimmerman, Edwin

Yates

Zimmerman, Ervin

Yates

Zimmerman, Glen H.

Yates

Zimmerman, Harvey

Yates

Zimmerman, Irvan 

Yates

Zimmerman, Jason

Yates

Zimmerman, John D.

Yates

Zimmerman, Jonas W./ Ruth S.

Yates

Zimmerman, Jonathon

Yates

Zimmerman, Leonard

Yates

Zimmerman, Leroy

Yates

Zimmerman, Lester

Yates

Zimmerman, Lester W./ Nancy M.

Yates

Zimmerman, Luke Ray

Yates

Zimmerman, Marvin

Yates

Zimmerman, Mervin

Yates

Zimmerman, Nathan/Janette

Yates

Zimmerman, Noah S.

Yates

Zimmerman, Norman

Yates

Zimmerman, Rufus

Yates

Zimmerman, Samuel

Yates

Zimmerman, Titus

Yates

Zimmerman, Wayne/ Pauline

Yates