NAME

COUNTY

Albany County

2

Lewisdale Farms

Albany

Stanton Farm LLC

Albany

Allegany County

16

Bainbridge, Mark

Allegany

Cockle, Jay

Allegany

Deichman, Charles

Allegany

Greene, Chester

Allegany

Hess Farm

Allegany

Hillcrest Homestead

Allegany

Lacy Farm

Allegany

Miller, Adam A.

Allegany

Miller, John

Allegany

Miller, Rudy

Allegany

Miller, Yost

Allegany

Nickerson, Dan/ Sue

Allegany

Poeltz, Gary

Allegany

Shaklee, Kim/ Janice Brown

Allegany

SUNY Ag & Tech College

Allegany

Vosburg, Michael L.

Allegany

Broome County

6

Faigle, Paul

Broome

Hayes, Charles

Broome

Meisner Farm

Broome

Price Farm

Broome

Winsor Acres 

Broome

Worden, Steve/ Jackelyn

Broome

Cattaraugus County

15

Bailey Hill Farm

Cattaraugus

C & J Dairy Inc.

Cattaraugus

Covert, Marve

Cattaraugus

Durow Farms

Cattaraugus

Girod, Emanuel

Cattaraugus

Horton, Wayne

Cattaraugus

Hulton, Adam

Cattaraugus

Kaluzany Family Farm

Cattaraugus

Martdale Farms

Cattaraugus

Musall, David/Lisa

Cattaraugus

Nichols Dairy Farm

Cattaraugus

Pine Hill Cattle Co.

Cattaraugus

Schwab Dairy Farm LLC

Cattaraugus

Whitehead, Nate

Cattaraugus

Wright Farms Inc.

Cattaraugus

Cayuga County

42

Allen Farm

Cayuga

Aurora Ridge Dairy LLC

Cayuga

Aurora/Oakwood Dairy LLC

Cayuga

Baran, Paul/Donna

Cayuga

Belltown Dairy

Cayuga

Burhans, Beth

Cayuga

Cox, Slade/Kristen

Cayuga

Eldred Bros. Dairy

Cayuga

Elkendale Farm

Cayuga

Fessenden Dairy LLC

Cayuga

Fox, James

Cayuga

Green Hill Dairy Inc.

Cayuga

Half Full Dairy LLC  #2

Cayuga

Horst, Glenn

Cayuga

Horst, Isaac M.

Cayuga

Horst, Leroy

Cayuga

Horst, Nelson/Luann

Cayuga

Hurst, Kerry

Cayuga

Kavern Farm

Cayuga

Martin, Arlyn/ Rachel 

Cayuga

Martin, Justin

Cayuga

Martin, Nevin

Cayuga

Martin, Travis/Rose

Cayuga

Martin, Wendell

Cayuga

McGarr Farm

Cayuga

Mills Dairy

Cayuga

Nolt, Raymond Jr.

Cayuga

Okal, Nykola

Cayuga

Patterson Farms Inc.

Cayuga

Peters Dairy Farm

Cayuga

Pittroff, Phillip/Amy

Cayuga

Ripley Farms

Cayuga

Scipio Springs Dairy

Cayuga

Sensenig, John

Cayuga

Sensenig, John

Cayuga

Sensenig, Kevin 

Cayuga

Spruce Haven Farm LLC

Cayuga

Sunnyside Dairy

Cayuga

Sydney Peters & Sons Farm LLC

Cayuga

Utopia Farm

Cayuga

White Clover Farm

Cayuga

Windstott Farm LLC

Cayuga

Chautauqua County

23

4 Jacks Dairy LLC

Chautauqua

Almekinder, Jeanette

Chautauqua

Austin, Bob

Chautauqua

Byler, Chester A.

Chautauqua

Byler, Lester

Chautauqua

C & W Farm

Chautauqua

Cabhi Farms

Chautauqua

Grapeview Dairy

Chautauqua

Gross, Darell/Dawn

Chautauqua

J-High Acres

Chautauqua

Knight, John

Chautauqua

Lundmark, Norman

Chautauqua

McCray, Craig

Chautauqua

Miller, Jeff

Chautauqua

Moss, William III

Chautauqua

Nickerson Farms

Chautauqua

R & D Crowell Farm

Chautauqua

Redlecki, Jerrold/Barbara

Chautauqua

Rhinehart, Tim/Mary

Chautauqua

Rice Farm

Chautauqua

Starceski, Paul/Robin

Chautauqua

Stranton, Denny

Chautauqua

Wiltsie, Brad

Chautauqua

Chemung County

7

Blakemore, Lance/Gina

Chemung

Bush, James

Chemung

Ettenberger, Fary

Chemung

Le-Denn Farm

Chemung

Lloyd's USA Development, Inc.

Chemung

Seymour Farms

Chemung

Vance Farm LLC

Chemung

Chenango County

48 (3rd Most)

Austin, Nick

Chenango

Barbland South Farm LLC

Chenango

Beach, Rodger

Chenango

Cannistra, Jason/Robin

Chenango

Carpenter, Alan

Chenango

Crumb, Raymond

Chenango

Davis Farm

Chenango

Davis Round 2 Farm

Chenango

Davis, Alan/Debra

Chenango

Davis, Nate

Chenango

Donnivale Farm

Chenango

Grover, Dale

Chenango

Hanehan Family Dairy LLC

Chenango

Haskell Farms LLC

Chenango

Huntley Hill Farm

Chenango

Indian Camp Farm

Chenango

Ingerto Farm LLC

Chenango

Ives, Mark/Crystal

Chenango

Jenne, James

Chenango

Johnson Farms

Chenango

Kemmeren Farm

Chenango

Larcher Farms LLC

Chenango

Lathrop's Milk Ranch LLC

Chenango

Law, Kip/ Stacey

Chenango

Marshall, Donald Jr.

Chenango

Marshman Farms

Chenango

Maynard, Gordon

Chenango

Meade Farm

Chenango

Miller, Marcus

Chenango

Peila View Farm

Chenango

Perry Farms

Chenango

Philway Farms LLC

Chenango

Postma Brothers

Chenango

Schmidt's Sunnyslope Farm

Chenango

Schwartz, Carl

Chenango

Simpson Family Farm

Chenango

Smith, Jeff/ Deanna

Chenango

Stone Farm

Chenango

Tumilowicz Farm LLC

Chenango

Underground Genetics LLC

Chenango

VanAlthuis Dairy LLC

Chenango

Vigus Farm

Chenango

West Side Stock Farm

Chenango

Westover Farms

Chenango

White's Pond Farm

Chenango

Woodview Farms

Chenango

Yoder, Allen

Chenango

Clinton County

27

Adironack Farm LLC

Clinton

Adirondack Farm LLC

Clinton

Adirondack Farm LLC

Clinton

Ashline, William

Clinton

Boadway, Don/Gary

Clinton

Brandy Brook Dairy

Clinton

Christopher Sunderland Farm #2

Clinton

Dimock Farms LLC

Clinton

Don-Sher Farm

Clinton

Dragoon, Michael G./Benjamin G.

Clinton

Flack Farms

Clinton

Giroux Family Farm

Clinton

Gonyo Brothers

Clinton

Gravelle, Donald M.

Clinton

Hidden View Farm

Clinton

LeClair, Michael

Clinton

Leduc's Green Acre Farm LLC

Clinton

Miner Institute

Clinton

Normandin, James III/Elena

Clinton

Pepin Farm LLC

Clinton

Remillard Farms

Clinton

Rusty Creek LLC

Clinton

Sample, James

Clinton

Spoor, Dean

Clinton

Sylvester, Nathan

Clinton

Trombley, Bruce/Sheila

Clinton

Varin, Kenneth

Clinton

Columbia County

8

Allen, Marie

Columbia

CTZK Farm 2 LLC

Columbia

Dutch Hollow Farm

Columbia

Holly Rock Farms

Columbia

Kiernan, William & Family

Columbia

Ooms, Adriannus

Columbia

Skoda, Richard/Ryan/Josh

Columbia

Cortland County

28

Alpine Dairy

Cortland

Barber, Dylan

Cortland

Brown, Kurtis

Cortland

Burrows Rocky Acres

Cortland

Cardner, John

Cortland

Cobblestone Valley Farms

Cortland

Currie Valley Farms Inc.

Cortland

Dairy Management LLC

Cortland

Dairyland LLC

Cortland

East River Dairy LLC

Cortland

Eldridge, Richard

Cortland

Elliott, Timothy

Cortland

Fouts Farm LLC

Cortland

Hershberger, Elmer E/ Frannie

Cortland

Hoel-Way Farm

Cortland

Jerry Dell Acres

Cortland

Jerry Dell Farm Inc.

Cortland

McEvoy Farms

Cortland

New Hope View LLC

Cortland

Pine Hollow Farm

Cortland

Preble Hill Farms LLC-1

Cortland

Randall, Douglas

Cortland

Riverside Dairy LLC

Cortland

Triple 3 Livestock, LLC

Cortland

Tuning, Jason/ June

Cortland

Whey Street Dairy LLC

Cortland

Williams, Dan

Cortland

Willow Breeze Farm

Cortland

Delaware County

22

Backus, James

Delaware

Buel Farm

Delaware

Bye Brook Farm

Delaware

Cole, Robert/Carolyn

Delaware

D & J Farms

Delaware

Dar View Farm

Delaware

Dedominicis, Theodore

Delaware

Del- Rose Farm

Delaware

Hager Farms LLC

Delaware

Holley, David/Elaine

Delaware

Joleanna Holsteins

Delaware

Kingsbury, Daniel R.

Delaware

Marick Farm LLC

Delaware

Peaceful Valley LLC

Delaware

Ritz Farm

Delaware

Riverdel Farms

Delaware

Sanford, Robert

Delaware

Schaefer Farm

Delaware

Sco Gail Farm

Delaware

Springdale Farm

Delaware

Taggart Farm

Delaware

Weaver, Samuel

Delaware

Duchess County

7

Coon Bros. Partnership

Dutchess

Davenport, Lowell J. & Karen

Dutchess

Dels Dairy Farm

Duchess

Donovan, Brian

Dutchess

Lo-Nan Farms LLC

Dutchess

Shenandoah Farm

Dutchess

Storm Field Swiss

Dutchess

Erie County

6

Emerling, James

Erie

Habermehl, David

Erie

Happy Hollow Dairy Farm LLC

Erie

Morrell, Douglas/Debra

Erie

Preischel Farms Inc.

Erie

Weaver, Jacob

Erie

Essex County

1

Spaulding, Chris

Essex

Franklin County

43

Armstrong, Thomas R.

Franklin

Beachy, Daniel Jr./Mary Ann/ Raymond

Franklin

Bilow Farms LLC

Franklin

Brockway Hilltop Farm

Franklin

Burkholder, Dale/Julie

Franklin

Burkholder, Glen

Franklin

Burkholder, Norman/Anna

Franklin

Carey, Matthew/ Melissa

Franklin

Dan's Dairy

Franklin

Fox, Jason/Marion

Franklin

Frosty View Farm

Franklin

Gingerich, Roman A/Fanny

Franklin

Hoover, Marlin

Franklin

Hoover, Noah Lee

Franklin

Horning, H. Lamar/ Dolores

Franklin

Horning, Leon/Anetta

Franklin

Horst, Lawrence/ Mary Jane

Franklin

Hutchins, Dwight/Mary

Franklin

Kent, Brad/Kathy

Franklin

Leinbach, John Ray/ Norma

Franklin

Martin, John Ivan

Franklin

Mast, Raymond J/ Mattie S.

Franklin

Miller, Martin D.

Franklin

Monica Farms LLC

Franklin

Nissley, Samuel D.

Franklin

Oomsview Holsteins

Franklin

Otis, Ralph/Cindy

Franklin

Papa's Dairy LLC

Franklin

Peterson, Keith/ Karen

Franklin

Poirier, Eugene/Holly

Franklin

Poppydale Dairy LLC

Franklin

Reardon, Dennis/ Dawn

Franklin

Reiff, Noah/Alma

Franklin

Stargo Dairy Farm LLC

Franklin

Sunset Lake Farm #2

Franklin

Trainers Dairy Farm

Franklin

Trombley, Jason

Franklin

Tuttle, Fred

Franklin

White Burch Farm

Franklin

Zimmerman, Arlan

Franklin

Zimmerman, Harlan

Franklin

Zimmerman, Lowell/ Lucinda

Franklin

Zimmerman, Melvin

Franklin

Fulton County

2

Color Blind Cattle Company

Fulton

Miller, Eli C.

Fulton

Genesee County

11

Bruning, Dan

Genesee

DC Farms

Genesee

Den-Ken Jersey LLC

Genesee

JKLM Dairy

Genesee

Krenzer, Donald F.

Genesee

La Casa de Leche

Genesee

Lor Rob Dairy Farms - Joe's

Genesee

Lor Rob Dairy Farms - Main

Genesee

Meyers, Vincent

Genesee

Offhaus Farms, Inc.

Genesee

Stein Farms LLC

Genesee

Greene County

4

Crystal Valley Farm

Greene

Meadow Brook

Greene

Story Farms

Greene

Valley View Farm

Greene

Herkimer County

25

Burkholder, Alvin

Herkimer

Casler Farm

Herkimer

Entwistle Brother Farm, LLC

Herkimer

Foster Acres

Herkimer

Frazier, Harvey/Connie

Herkimer

Hardy Family Farm, LLC

Herkimer

Insight Dairy

Herkimer

Kemler Farms

Herkimer

King, Daniel

Herkimer

Lindsay, Richard 

Herkimer

Maypar Farms

Herkimer

Miller, Leslie/James

Herkimer

Nelson, Kim/Karl

Herkimer

Newswanger, Leon

Herkimer

Ricci Farms

Herkimer

Seamon, Rex/Dawn

Herkimer

Sprague Farms LLC

Herkimer

Staring, Christy

Herkmier

Tarbox, Russell/ Susan

Herkimer

Timmerman Farms

Herkimer

Tripoli, David

Herkimer

Woodlawn Dairy

Herkimer

Worobey Family Farm LLC

Herkimer

Zimmerman, Allen

Herkimer

Zook, Melvin

Herkimer

Jefferson County

32

Alford, Timothy/Renee

Jefferson

Barney, Howard & Sons

Jefferson

Birch Creek Farm LLC

Jefferson

Burkholder, Anthony D.

Jefferson

CTS Dairy LLC

Jefferson

Davis, David

Jefferson

Doubledale Farm

Jefferson

Eastman Dairy Farm LLC

Jefferson

Evening Star Ranch

Jefferson

Fults Farm LLC

Jefferson

Gracey, James/Linda

Jefferson

Hillcrest Holsteins #3

Jefferson

Hillcrest Holsteins LLC

Jefferson

Hy-Light Farms LLC

Jefferson

Kiechie, Michael/Jean

Jefferson

King, Christopher/Heather

Jefferson

Lee, Stephen/Sally

Jefferson

Lilac Lawns Farm Inc.

Jefferson

Morse, Douglas/Maryann

Jefferson

Murcrest Farm

Jefferson

Murrock Farms

Jefferson

North Harbor Dairy LLC

Jefferson

Northrup & Sons LLC

Jefferson

Peck, John/Helen

Jefferson

Reedhaven #1 

Jefferson

Roes, Robert/Karen

Jefferson

Swan Hollow Farm

Jefferson

VanDerVeeken, Han & Corien Farm #2

Jefferson

Windsong Dairy LLC

Jefferson

Young, Adam

Jefferson

Young, Andrew

Jefferson

Young, Zachary J./ Morgan

Jefferson

Lewis County

44

Beiler, Eric

Lewis

Beller Farms LLC

Lewis

Burbank, Kyle/Elizabeth

Lewis

Burkholder, Peter

Lewis

Celtic Acres LLC

Lewis

Clemons, Lance/Elisha

Lewis

Conway Dairy Farms LLC

Lewis

Diamond S Farms

Lewis

Eaves, Thomas Z. Jr./Nancy

Lewis

Flansburg, Andrew

Lewis

Flat Rock Farm

Lewis

Forest City Farm

Lewis

Gracey, David/Kim

Lewis

Hall, Dale

Lewis

Hanno, Robert/Jennifer

Lewis

Hebert, Ronald

Lewis

Houser, Dwight/Anna

Lewis

Irish Settlement #1

Lewis

Irish Settlement #2

Lewis

Kennell Farm LLC

Lewis

Kubinski, Brandon

Lewis

Laribee, Marc/Christina

Lewis

Lehman, Curtis

Lewis

Long, Delmar

Lewis

Maciejko, Andrew/ Melinda

Lewis

Marks Farm

Lewis

Nortz, Christina

Lewis

Nortz, John/Michelle

Lewis

Nuffer, Lynn

Lewis

Petzoldt, Bruce/Patty

Lewis

Pominville, Terry/Lynn

Lewis

Roggie, Keith/Amy

Lewis

Schwartzentruber, John

Lewis

Shantz, Andrew

Lewis

Sherman, Eric/Lorelle

Lewis

Stoltzfus, Benuel

Lewis

Stoltzfus, Jacob M.

Lewis

Stoltzfus, Levi Y.

Lewis

Sullivan, Robert/Patti

Lewis

Swerdoski, Peter/Bridgette

Lewis

Walseman, Mike/Rebecca

Lewis

Woods Hill

Lewis

York, Scott/Bonita

Lewis

Zehr, Roger/Lucinda

Lewis

Livingston County

12

Batzing Farms

Livingston

Coyne Farms,Inc.

Livingston

Kevetta Farm

Livingston

Lawnel Farms

Livingston

Mt. Morris Dairy

Livingston

Mulligan Farm Inc.

Livingston

Schramm, Robert 

Livingston

Sparta Farms LP

Livingston

Stein Family Farm LLC

Livingston

Swyers, T. Joseph

Livingston

Thornapple Dairy

Livingston

Walker Farm

Livingston

Madison County

43

Anderson, Christopher/Steph

Madison

Barnes, Paul

Madison

Brink Family Farm # 1

Madison

Brink Family Farm # 2

Madison

Byler, Crist D./Susie

Madison

Carhartt, Ed- Munnsville Farm

Madison

Cedar Crest Farm

Madison

Cedar Knob Farm

Madison

Cody, Bill

Madison

Darrow, Brian

Madison

DoPar Farms

Madison

Fools Paradise

Madison

Furner, Joshua

Madison

Hafelin, Leo/ Shirley

Madison

Hershberger, Adam E./ Rebecca

Madison

Huftalen, James/ Sarah

Madison

JD Grass LLC

Madison

Mast, Lonnie/ Emily

Madison

Meadow Springs Farm

Madison

Miller, Eli/ Sarah

Madison

Miller, Sammie A./ Susie

Madison

Morrisville College

Madison

Mulligan, Michael

Madison

Murphy, Kevin

Madison

Nichols, David

Madison

Palmer, Keith/ Jody

Madison

Quiet Valley LLC

Madison

Roberts Brothers

Madison

Schlabach, Reuben A/ Katie

Madison

Spuller, William/Marva

Madison

Sweet Meadows

Madison

Troyer, Alvin

Madison

Truandvin Dairy LLC

Madison

Tuscarora Dairy

Madison

Tuscarora Dairy NB

Madison

Twin Farms Inc.

Madison

Werbela, John S.

Madison

Westfall Dairy LLC

Madison

White Eagle Farms

Madison

Wilson's Whistling Wind Farm

Madison

Woodcock, Louis

Madison

Wratten, Stanley Farm #2

Madison

Yutzy, Marion/Rhoda

Madison

Monroe County

1

Balonek, Michael/Cassandra

Monroe

Montgomery County

29

Bru-Mar Farms

Montgomery

Byler, Norman R.

Montgomery

Cedar Knoll Farm LLC

Montgomery

Clover Meadow Dairy

Montgomery

Creek Acres

Montgomery

Dygert Farms

Montgomery

Dykeman & Sons

Montgomery

Envision Farm LLC

Montgomery

Esh, Jonas 

Montgomery

Fisher, Samuel S.

Montgomery

Frasier, Lyn/ William

Montgomery

Glen Meadow Farm

Montgomery

Glenvue Farms LLC

Montgomery

Goldenridge Farm

Montgomery

Handy Hills Farm

Montgomery

Hoefele, Christopher

Montgomery

Hu Hill Farm LLC

Montgomery

Mast, Andy D.

Montgomery

Mast, David J.

Montgomery

Mast, David S.

Montgomery

Mast, Jacob D.

Montgomery

Michalak Family

Montgomery

Nare Farms

Montgomery

Oak Ridge Vue Farm

Montgomery

Prayerview Farms

Montgomery

Stony Brook Inc

Montgomery

Twin Brook Farm

Montgomery

Veit, Karl/Mary

Montgomery

Wengerd, Ezra S.

Montgomery

Niagara County

1

Atwater Farms

Niagara

Oneida County

39

Alberding, Doug

Oneida

Brabant Farm Partnership LLC

Oneida

Cattail Creek Farms, Inc.

Oneida

Champion Farms LLC

Oneida

Clemens, Noel/ Mary

Oneida

Curtin Dairy

Oneida

Da-Ma Farm

Oneida

DiNitto Farms LLC

Oneida

Finndale Farm LLC

Oneida

Frost, Robert Jr.

Oneida

Gallagher Farms LLC

Oneida

Groeslon Farms

Oneida

Gypsy Dell Farm

Oneida

Janowski, Paul

Oneida

Kraeger, Hobart/ Jean

Oneida

Lamplight Farm

Oneida

Marshall Farms, Inc.

Oneida

Matthew Brennan Family

Oneida

McConnell, James

Oneida

Milk Shake Dairy

Oneida

Miller, Jeff J.

Oneida

Miller, Melvin E.

Oneida

Moser, Hans/Tammy

Oneida

Nelson, Frank

Oneida

Poole, Brian/Tracey

Oneida

Redline Farm

Oneida

Sandefer, Gus/Henry

Oneida

Schlabach, Andy D.

Oneida

Schlabach, Samuel A. 

Oneida

Shetler, Mahlon

Oneida

Stolarczyk, Brian/Mark

Oneida

Stoltzfus, Jason

Oneida

Stoltzfus, Luke/ Ruth - Farm 2

Oneida

Stoltzfus, Merle

Oneida

Tay-wind Farm LLC

Oneida

Turner, Harold

Oneida

Vaill Brothers

Oneida

Vale High Farm

Oneida

Weaver, Benjamin

Oneida

Onondaga County

24

Blume Again Dairy LLC-27831

Onondaga

Carlson, Cheryl

Onondaga

Co-Vale Holstein Farm

Onondaga

Cowles Farm

Onondaga

Currie Holsteins LLC

Onondaga

Dennis, Carl/Craig

Onondaga

Doody & Sons, Lawrence

Onondaga

Eastview Farms LLC

Onondaga

Elmer Richards & Sons

Onondaga

Elmer Richards & Sons, #2

Onondaga

Fabius Greenwood Farm LLC

Onondaga

Fesko Farms LLC

Onondaga

Fox Hollow Farms

Onondaga

Frazee Farms

Onondaga

Half Full Dairy LLC #3

Onondaga

Hourigan, Michael

Onondaga

Maple LanePartnership

Onondaga

Mapstone, Peter

Onondaga

Marshfield Farms

Onondaga

Nelson, John/Patricia

Onondaga

Oliver Farms

Onondaga

Scholten Dairy

Onondaga

Venture Farms

Onondaga

Volles Dairy Farm LLC

Onondaga

Venture Farms

Onondaga

Volles Dairy Farm LLC

Onondaga

Ontario County

36

Burkholder, Norman/ Anna

Ontario

Cosh, Andrew

Ontario

DeBoover Family Farms LLC

Ontario

DeBoover, Vincent

Ontario

Fox, James

Ontario

Garman, Jonathan/ Lucinda

Ontario

Gorham Dairy LLC

Ontario

Green View Farms

Ontario

Hilton Dairy

Ontario

Ivy Lakes Dairy LLC

Ontario

Kat-Lin Dairy

Ontario

Landmark Farms

Ontario

Lightland Farms LLC

Ontario

Loomis, Aric

Ontario

Martin, Alvin B.

Ontario

Martin, Louis/Mabel

Ontario

Minns Farms LLC

Ontario

Newswanger, Leon

Ontario

Oberholtzer, Vernon

Ontario

Rogers Farm LLC

Ontario

Ronald Raes Farms LLC

Ontario

Sauder, Lewis

Ontario

Sensenig, Harvey

Ontario

Sensenig, Nevin

Ontario

Shirk, Harold B./ Nevin

Ontario

Shirk, Marvin

Ontario

Verdant Meadows

Ontario

Walker R Farms LLC

Ontario

Weaver ,Cleason

Ontario

Weaver, Alvin

Ontario

Weaver, James W.

Ontario

Wise Farms

Ontario

Wise, Keith

Ontario

Zimmerman, Elam/ Pauline

Ontario

Zimmerman, Jeffrey

Ontario

Zimmerman, Mark

Ontario

Orange County

1

Gibbs, Gary

Orange

Orleans County

2

Yoder, Ada/James

Orleans

Yutzy, Mikel

Orleans

Oswego County

2

Lebeau, Frank/Barbara

Oswego

McMillen, Ray/Sherry

Oswego

Otsego County

23

Byler, Ray

Otsego

Byma Farm

Otsego

Edwards, Dale/ Diane

Otsego

Elkdale Farms

Otsego

Evans, Charles

Otsego

Hartman, Phillip/Kristie

Otsego

Hulcher, Michael 

Otsego

Kanagy, Ezra

Otsego

Licata, Salvatore/ Jeanne

Otsego

Lindcrest Farms

Otsego

Lindsey Family

Otsego

LVM Dairy

Otsego

Miller, Mahlon

Otsego

Miller, Patrick R.

Otsego

Miller, Robert

Otsego

Muddy River Farm

Otsego

Murcray, Lea

Otsego

Roedale Farm

Otsego

Rohrbaugh, Paul/ Sarah

Otsego

Schoellig's Fieldcrest Farm

Otsego

Southtown Dairy LLC

Otsego

Sunny Acres Swiss

Otsego

Valley Hill Dairy

Otsego

Rensselaer County

10

Allenwaite Farms Inc. #1

Rensselaer

Allenwaite Farms LLC #2

Rensselaer

Boiling Brook Farm

Rensselaer

Copses Farms LLC

Rensselaer

Grand Veue Farm

Rensselaer

Lew Cliff Farm

Rensselaer

McMahon, John/ Daniel

Rensselaer

Shaver, Blaine

Rensselaer

Vanburen, Burt

Rensselaer

Wagner Farms

Rensselaer

Saratoga County

8

Barber Bros

Saratoga

Clear Echo Farm

Saratoga

Hanehan Family Dairy

Saratoga

King's Ransom Farm LLC

Saratoga

Koval Bros

Saratoga

Smith, Ed/Ann

Saratoga

Speidel, Richard D.

Saratoga

Turning Point Dairy LLC #1

Saratoga

Schenectady County

2

De Elpo Farm

Schenectady

Fidler, Russell/John

Schenectady

Schoharie County

18

Argus Acres

Schoharie

Bradt, Ed III

Schoharie

Craft, George/Kathy

Schoharie

Edsall, Harry Jr.

Schoharie

Eureka Dairy Inc.

Schoharie

Hoffman, James/Cynthia

Schoharie

Locust Spring Farm

Schoharie

Maple Down Farms LLC

Schoharie

Ouellette, Wendy

Schoharie

Pheonix Farm

Schoharie

Putnam Farms

Schoharie

Stanton Family Farm LLC

Schoharie

Stanton,  Eric/Deb

Schoharie

Stone House Farm

Schoharie

SUNY Ag & Tech College

Schoharie

Tillapaugh Farm

Schoharie

Van Aller Farms

Schoharie

Vanevera, Jacob/ Lydia

Schoharie

Schuyler County

8

Allen, Thomas

Schuyler

Bergen Farms

Schuyler

Faus, Allen M.

Schuyler

Gaige Farms LLC

Schuyler

Glenview Dairy LLC

Schuyler

Hoffman, Ronald/Carmella

Schuyler

Klmer, Nathan

Schuyler

Zimmerman, Delton

Schuyler

Seneca County

30

Esh, Daniel B.

Seneca

Esh, Levi

Seneca

Hertzler, Isaac/Elizabeth

Seneca

Hurst, Larry

Seneca

Hurst, Phillip

Seneca

King, Abner/Priscilla

Seneca

Martin, Kevin/Rhoda

Seneca

Martin, Landis

Seneca

Persoon, Jack/Jennifer

Seneca

Reiff, Jonathan

Seneca

Sauder, Stephen

Seneca

Shively, Eldon

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Aaron F.

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Daniel

Seneca

Stoltzfus, David S.

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Elam/ Barbara

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Elam/Mary

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Henry K.

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Jonas

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Samuel K.

Seneca

Stoltzfus, Tobias B.

Seneca

Weaver, Lamar G.

Seneca

Weaver, Virgil

Seneca

Wengerd, Enos

Seneca

Windy Hollow Farm

Seneca

Wise, John

Seneca

Wise, Mark A.

Seneca

Zimmerman, Clair

Seneca

Zimmerman, Curvin

Seneca

Zimmerman, Glenn A.

Seneca

St Lawrence County

55 (2nd most)

Adon Farms

St. Lawrence

Benware Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

C & M Dairy LLC

St. Lawrence

Chambers Farm LLC

St. Lawrence

Chippewa Valley Farm

St. Lawrence

Christensen, David

St. Lawrence

Cox, Geremy L.

St. Lawrence

Cruikshank Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

Dori B's Farm

St. Lawrence

Finnerty, Leland

St. Lawrence

Fobare Lake Farm LLC

St. Lawrence

Fonda, Philip/Eric

St. Lawrence

Fregoe, Patrick

St. Lawrence

Gates, Wayne/ Carla

St. Lawrence

Goolden, James/Karen

St. Lawrence

Greenwood Dairy Farm LLC

St. Lawrence

Hargave, Leslie/Irene

St. Lawrence

Huber Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

J & J Farm

St. Lawrence

Jackson, Roger/Kelly

St. Lawrence

Kelly Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

Knight, Bradley/Melanie

St. Lawrence

Latimer, Michael/Mary

St. Lawrence

Lee, Wallie L.

St. Lawrence

Lisbon Centre Farm LLC #1

St. Lawrence

Lisbon Centre Farm LLC Farm #2

St. Lawrence

Martin, Jason

St. Lawrence

Martin, Lamar

St. Lawrence

McKnight  River Breeze Farm

St. Lawrence

Miller, Eli A.

St. Lawrence

Miller, Sam E.

St. Lawrence

Morrison, Lee/ Angie

St. Lawrence

Perrigo, Tyler/Laci

St. Lawrence

Ploehn, John/Sally

St. Lawrence

Reed, Douglas/Bonnie

St. Lawrence

Rich, Julian o. Ashley

St. Lawrence

Sheesley, Carol

St. Lawrence

Shetler, Eli L. A./ Barbara L.

St. Lawrence

Simone, Austin

St. Lawrence

Slabaugh, Enos A./ Lydiann

St. Lawrence

Smith, Lloyd & Sons

St. Lawrence

Stauffer Farms 2 LLC

St. Lawrence

Stauffer Farms LLC

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber, Henry

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber, Mose/Anna

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber, Mosie/ Lydia

St. Lawrence

Swartzentruber. Andy/ Malinda

St. Lawrence

Sweeney, William/Doreen

St. Lawrence

Teele, David

St. Lawrence

Teriele Family Dairy LLC

St. Lawrence

Thibault, Sandra

St. Lawrence

Woodcrest Dairy II

St. Lawrence

Woodcrest Dairy LLC

St. Lawrence

Yoder, Ezra

St. Lawrence

Zook, Jonas

St. Lawrence

Steuben County

34

Alleger Family Farm

Steuben

Amber Waves Farm

Steuben

Atherton, Jeff

Steuben

Burns Family Farm

Steuben

Button Acres

Steuben

Conrad Farms LLC

Steuben

Damin Farms LLC

Steuben

Harris, Dustin/ Daniel et al

Steuben

Hemlock Ridge

Steuben

Hoover, Clyde N/ Marie M

Steuben

Hoover, Jason

Steuben

Hoover, Wayne

Steuben

Hostetler, Eli/ Katie

Steuben

Karr Dairy Farm LLC

Steuben

Koehler, Ken/ Karen

Steuben

Kurts, Solomon

Steuben

L.H. Briggs

Steuben

Obrien, Kerry

Steuben

Palmer, Gary/Randy

Steuben

Sandyway Farms

Steuben

Schenk, Carlton/ Carol

Steuben

Schenk, Marvin/ Janine

Steuben

Schwartz, Jerry

Steuben

Shaw, Percy

Steuben

Sherer, Gary/ William

Steuben

Shuart, Diane

Steuben

Skyline Farm

Steuben

Slayton Crest Farm

Steuben

Smith  Stock Farm.

Steuben

Troyer, Menno

Steuben

Vitale, Craig/Lynn

Steuben

White, Gary

Steuben

White, Paul/Kathie

Steuben

Wilkins Dairy Farm

Steuben

Sullivan County

1

Diehl Homestead Farm

Sullivan

Tioga County

13

Bennett, Melissa

Tioga

Engelbert Farms Organic LLC

Tioga

Floyde, Randy

Tioga

Francisco, Yvette

Tioga

Kline, David/Mary Beth

Tioga

Lawton, Merle

Tioga

Luszczek, Christopher/Deb

Tioga

MK Dairy LLC

Tioga

Moore, Rob/Pam

Tioga

Shetler, Vernon

Tioga

Spencer Farm LLC

Tioga

UC Dairy

Tioga

Walker, Thelma/ Doug

Tioga

Tompkins County

10

Beck Farms

Tompkins

Carey, Dan/Ann

Tompkins

Cook Farms

Tompkins

Dedrick Ag Enterprises LLC

Tompkins

Haines Farm

Tompkins

Houston, Marlyn

Tompkins

Jerry Dell Farm - Freeville

Tompkins

Liberty View Farm LLc

Tompkins

Millbrook Farm

Tompkins

Walnut Ridge Dairy LLC

Tompkins

Ulster County

1

Hillriegel,  Donald

Ulster

Washington County

35

Andland Farm LLC

Washington

Black Creek Valley Farm

Washington

Borden & Son O.A.

Washington

Chambers, Jim/Bob

Washington

Crowley, James/Nancy

Washington

Curtis Farm

Washington

Darfler, John/Joanne

Washington

Deep Root Holsteins

Washington

Depew, Randolph Nick

Washington

Do View Farm

Washington

Elm Spring Farm

Washington

Fullerton Dairy LLC

Washington

Gebo, Jaclyn

Washington

Gettyvue Farm

Washington

Hall, David

Washington

Harsha, Richard

Washington

Hebron Hillside Dairy

Washington

Ideal Dairy Farm LLC

Washington

Landview Farm

Washington

Liddle, Adam

Washington

Liebig, Ken/Renee

Washington

Lindsay Farm

Washington

Lundy, William/Regina

Washington

May-K-Mark Farm

Washington

Nolan, Michael/Donna

Washington

Quinn, Sean & Melissa Murray

Washington

Rea, Neil/John

Washington

Stewart Farm LLC

Washington

Tiashoke Farm

Washington

Toolite Farms LLC

Washington

Trinkle Farm

Washington

Tyler, Darren

Washington

Walker Farm LLC

Washington

Wolff Farm

Washington

Woody Hill Farms, Inc.

Washington

Wayne County

14

Corner View Dairy

Wayne

El-Vi Dairy 2

Wayne

El-Vi Farms LLC

Wayne

Field Craft Farms LLC

Wayne

High, Anthony

Wayne

High, Jay Paul/ Marilyn

Wayne

Hill, Daniel

Wayne

Martin, Ronald

Wayne

Martin, Ryan

Wayne

Merrell Dairy LLC-1

Wayne

Merrell Farm LLC-2

Wayne

Miller, Gideon/Malinda

Wayne

Stoney Ridge Farm LLC

Wayne

Weaver, Lavern

Wayne

Wyoming County

30

Armson Farms

Wyoming

Baker Brook-East Main

Wyoming

Baker Brook-Maplewood

Wyoming

Bar-B-R Farms

Wyoming

Brants Hilltop Dairy

Wyoming

Broughton Farm Operations LLC

Wyoming

Campbell Dairy

Wyoming

Carpenter, Katie

Wyoming

Chamberlain, Greg/ Ben

Wyoming

Co-Vista Farm

Wyoming

Davis, James/Cynthia

Wyoming

Diver Farm

Wyoming

Gardeau Crest LLC Farm 2

Wyoming

Halo Farm

Wyoming

Hulton Farm

Wyoming

Koerner, Arthur/Karen

Wyoming

Pankow, David/Valerie

Wyoming

Perry, David

Wyoming

Rudger's Registered Jerseys

Wyoming

Salty Acres Farm

Wyoming

Sandimeadows Farm LLC

Wyoming

Schreiberdale Holsteins

Wyoming

Shearing Farms

Wyoming

Skeels, Tom/Pauline

Wyoming

Southview Dairy LLC-Maxwell Road

Wyoming

Stoney Creek 

Wyoming

Swiss Valley 

Wyoming

Table Rock Farms

Wyoming

True Farms Farm II

Wyoming

West-Flats Farm

Wyoming

Yates County

120 (1st Most)

Brubacher, Elvin

Yates

Brubacher, Nathan

Yates

Burkholder, Darvin

Yates

Burkholder, David

Yates

Burkholder, David  Ray

Yates

Burkholder, Delmar M.

Yates

Burkholder, Delton

Yates

Burkholder, Kendall M.

Yates

Burkholder, Kurvin

Yates

Burkholder, Leroy Z.

Yates

Burkholder, Michael 

Yates

Burkholder, Rufus

Yates

Eberly, James

Yates

Fox, Jason/ Joanne

Yates

Fox, Lewis S.

Yates

Garman, Clarence

Yates

Garman, Kevin/ Wilma

Yates

Hoover, Dwayne/Annetta

Yates

Hoover, Edward S.

Yates

Hoover, James

Yates

Hoover, John R.

Yates

Hoover, Jonathon

Yates

Hoover, Leroy

Yates

Hoover, Mahlon

Yates

Hoover, Marlin

Yates

Hoover, Matthew

Yates

Hoover, Nathan/Marie

Yates

Hoover, Norman/ Sarah

Yates

Hoover, Paul 

Yates

Hoover, Steven

Yates

Hoover, Timothy/ Mary Jane

Yates

Hoover, Walter

Yates

Hoover, Wilmer/ Susan

Yates

Horning, Amos

Yates

Horning, Harvey

Yates

Horning, Matthew

Yates

Hurst, Daryl

Yates

Kilmer, Aaron

Yates

Kilmer, Jr., Ephriam

Yates

Leid, Nelson

Yates

Martens, Paul

Yates

Martin, Aaron

Yates

Martin, Allen S.

Yates

Martin, Alson

Yates

Martin, Clair E

Yates

Martin, Claire H.

Yates

Martin, Cleason

Yates

Martin, Curvin Z.

Yates

Martin, Daniel B.

Yates

Martin, Daniel K.

Yates

Martin, Daryl

Yates

Martin, David A.

Yates

Martin, Duane

Yates

Martin, Elmer

Yates

Martin, Ervin R.

Yates

Martin, Ivan

Yates

Martin, Jason

Yates

Martin, Jerry H.

Yates

Martin, Kevin/ Janice

Yates

Martin, Lamar

Yates

Martin, Lamar B.

Yates

Martin, Lewis

Yates

Martin, Lewis N.

Yates

Martin, Marvin 

Yates

Martin, Marvin B.

Yates

Martin, Mervin

Yates

Martin, Nathaniel

Yates

Martin, Philip

Yates

Martin, Ralph

Yates

Newswanger, Eugene

Yates

Newswanger, Lloyd

Yates

Nolt, Amos

Yates

Nolt, Andy

Yates

Nolt, Leonard

Yates

Pizzenti, Zachary

Yates

Reiff, Aaron/Linda

Yates

Reiff, Ammon

Yates

Reiff, Elam

Yates

Reiff, John

Yates

Reiff, Steven

Yates

Ringler, John

Yates

Ringler, Jonathon /Martha

Yates

Sauder, Gerald B.

Yates

Sauder, Mahlon B.

Yates

Sauder, Reuben

Yates

Shirk, John David

Yates

Shirk, Lawrence

Yates

Shirk, Samuel B.

Yates

Shirk, Weaver B

Yates

Weaver, Leon Z.

Yates

Weaver, Lowell

Yates

Wenger, Ammon

Yates

Wenger, Titus N. /Susan

Yates

Zeiset, Joseph/ Mary Ann

Yates

Zieset, Mervin Lee

Yates

Zimmerman,  Arthur

Yates

Zimmerman, Aaron

Yates

Zimmerman, Aden W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Allen 

Yates

Zimmerman, Alvin W./Kathryn

Yates

Zimmerman, Calvin

Yates

Zimmerman, Darryl M.

Yates

Zimmerman, David W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Edward

Yates

Zimmerman, Ervin

Yates

Zimmerman, Harvey

Yates

Zimmerman, Irvan 

Yates

Zimmerman, Jason

Yates

Zimmerman, John D.

Yates

Zimmerman, Jonathon

Yates

Zimmerman, Lamar W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Leonard

Yates

Zimmerman, Leroy

Yates

Zimmerman, Lester

Yates

Zimmerman, Lester W./ Nancy M.

Yates

Zimmerman, Luke Ray

Yates

Zimmerman, Marvin

Yates

Zimmerman, Mervin

Yates

Zimmerman, Nathan/Janette

Yates

Zimmerman, Noah S.

Yates

Brubacher, Elvin

Yates

Brubacher, Leon S.

Yates

Brubacher, Nathan

Yates

Burkholder, David

Yates

Burkholder, David  Ray

Yates

Burkholder, Delmar M.

Yates

Burkholder, Delton

Yates

Burkholder, Michael 

Yates

Burkholder, Ralph

Yates

Burkholder, Rufus

Yates

Chestnut Ridge Farm

Yates

Eberley, Marvin/Kathryn

Yates

Eberly, David

Yates

Eberly, James

Yates

Fox, Jason/ Joanne

Yates

Fox, Lewis S.

Yates

Garman, Clarence

Yates

Garman, Kevin/ Wilma

Yates

Geerston, Brian

Yates

Hoover, Dwayne/Annetta

Yates

Hoover, Edward S.

Yates

Hoover, Edward S./ Phares

Yates

Hoover, John R.

Yates

Hoover, Jonathon

Yates

Hoover, Leroy

Yates

Hoover, Lester/Linda

Yates

Hoover, Marlin

Yates

Hoover, Matthew

Yates

Hoover, Melvin M./ Esther S.

Yates

Hoover, Nathan/Marie

Yates

Hoover, Norman/ Sarah

Yates

Hoover, Paul 

Yates

Hoover, Steven

Yates

Hoover, Steven

Yates

Hoover, Timothy/ Mary Jane

Yates

Hoover, Vernon

Yates

Hoover, Walter

Yates

Hoover, Wilmer/ Susan

Yates

Horning, Amos

Yates

Horning, Harvey

Yates

Horning, Matthew

Yates

Horning, Moses/Lydia

Yates

Horst, David M.

Yates

Horst, Eva Jane

Yates

Hurst, Daryl

Yates

Kilmer, Aaron

Yates

Kilmer, Jr., Ephriam

Yates

Leid, Andrew

Yates

Leinbach, Kenneth/ Christine

Yates

LuLu Farms

Yates

Martens, Klaas

Yates

Martens, Paul

Yates

Martin, Aaron

Yates

Martin, Allen S.

Yates

Martin, Alson

Yates

Martin, Alvin/Ella

Yates

Martin, Clair E

Yates

Martin, Claire H.

Yates

Martin, Cleason

Yates

Martin, Curvin Z.

Yates

Martin, Daniel K.

Yates

Martin, Daryl

Yates

Martin, David A.

Yates

Martin, Elmer

Yates

Martin, Ervin R.

Yates

Martin, Irvin

Yates

Martin, Ivan

Yates

Martin, Jason

Yates

Martin, Jerry H.

Yates

Martin, Kevin/ Janice

Yates

Martin, Lamar

Yates

Martin, Lamar B.

Yates

Martin, Lewis

Yates

Martin, Lewis N.

Yates

Martin, Mervin

Yates

Martin, Nathaniel

Yates

Martin, Philip

Yates

Martin, Ralph

Yates

Martin, Richard

Yates

Newswanger, Eugene

Yates

Newswanger, Lloyd

Yates

Nolt, Andy

Yates

Nolt, Daryl

Yates

Nolt, Leonard

Yates

Nolt, Lloyd Z.

Yates

Nolt, Richard

Yates

Reiff, Aaron/Linda

Yates

Reiff, Elam

Yates

Reiff, John

Yates

Reiff, Steven

Yates

Ringler, John

Yates

Ringler, Jonathon /Martha

Yates

Sauder, Gerald B.

Yates

Sauder, Mahlon B.

Yates

Sauder, Reuben

Yates

Sensing, Eugene

Yates

Shirk, Alvin S.

Yates

Shirk, Ben H or Arlene

Yates

Shirk, John David

Yates

Shirk, Luke M.

Yates

Shirk, Samuel B.

Yates

Shirk, Weaver B

Yates

Sprout Hill Farm

Yates

Stauffer, Harlon

Yates

Vaughan Farms LLC

Yates

Weaver, Leon Z.

Yates

Weaver, Lowell

Yates

Weaver, Rueben

Yates

Wenger, Ammon

Yates

Wenger, Titus N. /Susan

Yates

Zeiset, Joseph/ Mary Ann

Yates

Zieset, Mervin Lee

Yates

Zimmerman,  Arthur

Yates

Zimmerman, Aaron

Yates

Zimmerman, Aden W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Alvin W./Kathryn

Yates

Zimmerman, Calvin

Yates

Zimmerman, Clinton W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Darryl M.

Yates

Zimmerman, David W.

Yates

Zimmerman, Delton

Yates

Zimmerman, Edwin

Yates

Zimmerman, Ervin

Yates

Zimmerman, Glen H.

Yates

Zimmerman, Harvey

Yates

Zimmerman, Irvan 

Yates

Zimmerman, Jason

Yates

Zimmerman, John D.

Yates

Zimmerman, Jonas W./ Ruth S.

Yates

Zimmerman, Jonathon

Yates

Zimmerman, Leonard

Yates

Zimmerman, Leroy

Yates

Zimmerman, Lester

Yates

Zimmerman, Lester W./ Nancy M.

Yates

Zimmerman, Luke Ray

Yates

Zimmerman, Marvin

Yates

Zimmerman, Mervin

Yates

Zimmerman, Nathan/Janette

Yates

Zimmerman, Noah S.

Yates